Võistkond | Mänge | Võite | Võite lisaajal | Viike | Kaotusi lisaajal | Kaotusi | Väravate vahe | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Narva PSK | 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 102 – 51 | 28 |
2. | Välk 494 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 121 – 75 | 22 |
3. | SK Viru Sputnik | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 76 – 83 | 19 |
4. | HC Everest | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 60 – 97 | 10 |
5. | HC Panter | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 41 – 94 | 2 |
I ring | ||||||
16. september 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | HC Everest – SK Viru Sputnik | 6:9 (3:5 ; 1:2 ; 2:2) | ||
16. september 2023 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – HC Panter | 5:0 (0:0 ; 2:0 ; 3:0) | ||
23. september 2023 | 18:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – HC Everest | 5:6 (1:2 ; 1:2 ; 3:2) | ||
30. september 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | HC Everest – Narva PSK | 4:8 (1:4 ; 1:1 ; 2:3) | ||
30. september 2023 | 17:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – HC Panter | 9:4 (4:1 ; 3:1 ; 2:2) | ||
1. oktoober 2023 | 16:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – SK Viru Sputnik | 0:3 (0:0 ; 0:2 ; 0:1) | ||
7. oktoober 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla-Järve jäähall | HC Everest – Välk 494 | 0:5 (0:5 ; 0:0 ; 0:0) | ||
7. oktoober 2023 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – SK Viru Sputnik | 6:3 (4:0 ; 1:2 ; 1:1) | ||
14. oktoober 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – HC Panter | 7:1 (3:0 ; 2:0 ; 2:1) | ||
14. oktoober 2023 | 17:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – Narva PSK | 2:8 (0:2 ; 1:2 ; 1:4) | ||
21. oktoober 2023 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – HC Everest | 2:5 (0:2 ; 2:1 ; 0:2) | ||
21. oktoober 2023 | 17:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – SK Viru Sputnik | 10:4 (5:1 ; 2:0 ; 3:3) | ||
28. oktoober 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – HC Everest | 5:3 (1:1 ; 1:1 ; 3:1) | ||
28. oktoober 2023 | 18:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – Narva PSK | 2:9 (1:2 ; 0:4 ; 1:3) | ||
4. november 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – Narva PSK | 3:4 (0:1 ; 1:0 ; 2:2 ; 0:1 OT) | ||
18. november 2023 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – Välk 494 | 4:6 (0:1 ; 1:4 ; 3:1) | ||
19. november 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | HC Everest – HC Panter | 3:0 (1:0 ; 1:0 ; 1:0) | ||
25. november 2023 | 17:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – HC Everest | 16:3 (3:1 ; 5:0 ; 8:2) | ||
25. november 2023 | 18:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – SK Viru Sputnik | 4:5 (1:2 ; 2:2 ; 1:1) | ||
2. detsember 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | HC Everest – Narva PSK | 5:8 (0:3 ; 2:2 ; 3:3) | ||
2. detsember 2023 | 17:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – HC Panter | 13:5 (6:2 ; 3:1 ; 4:2) | ||
9. detsember 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – Välk 494 | 5:13 (1:5 ; 2:4 ; 2:4) | ||
9. detsember 2023 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – HC Panter | 9:1 (2:1 ; 5:0 ; 2:0) | ||
10. detsember 2023 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – Välk 494 | 7:6 (2:0 ; 2:4 ; 3:2) | ||
6. jaanuar 2024 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | HC Everest – SK Viru Sputnik | 4:9 (0:1 ; 3:6 ; 1:2) | ||
6. jaanuar 2024 | 17:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – Narva PSK | 6:7 (0:3 ; 2:2 ; 4:2) | ||
13. jaanuar 2024 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | HC Everest – Välk 494 | 3:5 (2:3 ; 0:2 ; 1:0) | ||
13. jaanuar 2024 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – SK Viru Sputnik | 4:3 (1:0 ; 2:2 ; 1:1) | ||
20. jaanuar 2024 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – HC Everest | 7:2 (2:0 ; 2:1 ; 3:1) | ||
20. jaanuar 2024 | 17:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – SK Viru Sputnik | 10:4 (1:0 ; 6:1 ; 3:3) | ||
27. jaanuar 2024 | 18:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – Narva PSK | 2:6 (1:0 ; 0:2 ; 1:4) | ||
28. jaanuar 2024 | 16:00 | Kohtla-Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – HC Everest | 5:2 (1:0 ; 2:1 ; 2:1) | ||
3. veebruar 2024 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – Narva PSK | 1:8 (0:0 ; 0:4 ; 1:4) | ||
3. veebruar 2024 | 18:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – Välk 494 | 3:4 (0:0 ; 1:3 ; 2:1) | ||
4. veebruar 2024 | 16:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – HC Everest | 7:3 (3:1 ; 2:1 ; 2:1) | ||
10. veebruar 2024 | 16:30 | Narva jäähall | Narva PSK – Välk 494 | 7:6 (3:0 ; 2:3 ; 2:3) | ||
17. veebruar 2024 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | HC Everest – HC Panter | 3:2 (1:0 ; 1:1 ; 1:1) | ||
24. veebruar 2024 | 16:00 | Kohtla -Järve jäähall | SK Viru Sputnik – HC Panter | 3:2 (0:2 ; 1:0 ; 2:0) | ||
2. märts 2024 | 15:10 | Haabersti jäähall | HC Panter – Välk 494 | 3:6 (2:1 ; 1:3 ; 0:2) | ||
3. märts 2024 | 15:00 | Astri Arena | Välk 494 – HC Everest | 4:8 (1:6 ; 1:1 ; 2:1) |