15.04.2024 | 16.04.2024 | 17.04.2024 | 18.04.2024 | 19.04.2024 | 20.04.2024 | 21.04.2024 | |
HC Everest Meistri Meeskond |
19:00-20:00 Бассейн Wiru |
07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru |
07:00-08:00 Лёд |
07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru |
07:00-08:00 Лёд |
||
2007-2009 |
19:00-20:00 Бассейн Wiru |
07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru |
07:00-08:00 Лёд |
07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru |
07:00-08:00 Лёд |
||
2010-2011 |
19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 2 |
18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
18:15-19:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 |
17:00-17:45 ТВК 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
||
2012-2013 |
19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 2 |
18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
18:15-19:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 |
17:00-17:45 ТВК 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
||
2014 и младше |
18:15-19:00 ТВК U10 19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 2 |
18:00-19:00 Зал Wiru |
18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 1 |
18:15-19:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 |
18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 1 |
||
Women |
19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 1 |
19:15-20:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 |
09:15-10:15 Лёд Раздевалка 4 |
||||
Вратари |
19:15-20:15 Лёд |
18:00-19:00 Лёд |
|||||
HC Everest Meistri Meeskond | 2007-2009 | |
15.04.2024 | 19:00-20:00 Бассейн Wiru | 19:00-20:00 Бассейн Wiru |
16.04.2024 | 07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru | 07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru |
17.04.2024 | 07:00-08:00 Лёд | 07:00-08:00 Лёд |
18.04.2024 | 07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru | 07:00-08:00 Лёд 19:15-20:45 Трен.зал Wiru |
19.04.2024 | 07:00-08:00 Лёд | 07:00-08:00 Лёд |
20.04.2024 | ||
21.04.2024 |
2010-2011 | 2012-2013 | |
15.04.2024 | 19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 5 | 19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
16.04.2024 | 19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 2 | 19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 2 |
17.04.2024 | 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 | 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
18.04.2024 | 18:15-19:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 | 18:15-19:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 |
19.04.2024 | 17:00-17:45 ТВК 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 | 17:00-17:45 ТВК 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 5 |
20.04.2024 | ||
21.04.2024 |
2014 и младше | Women | |
15.04.2024 | 18:15-19:00 ТВК U10 19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 2 | |
16.04.2024 | 18:00-19:00 Зал Wiru | 19:15-20:15 Лёд Раздевалка 1 |
17.04.2024 | 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 1 | |
18.04.2024 | 18:15-19:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 | 19:15-20:15 Зал Järveküla tee 44 |
19.04.2024 | 18:00-19:00 Лёд Раздевалка 1 | |
20.04.2024 | ||
21.04.2024 | 09:15-10:15 Лёд Раздевалка 4 |
Вратари | ||
15.04.2024 | 19:15-20:15 Лёд | |
16.04.2024 | ||
17.04.2024 | 18:00-19:00 Лёд | |
18.04.2024 | ||
19.04.2024 | ||
20.04.2024 | ||
21.04.2024 |
U14 23/24 HC Everest – U14 23/24 HK Tornaado Kollane
U17 23/24 HK Tornaado – U17 23/24 SK Kajakas/HC Everest
U14 23/24 HC Everest – U14 23/24 HC Panter Punane
U17 23/24 SK Viru Sputnik – U17 23/24 SK Kajakas/HC Everest